Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Saussurea loosestrife (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве

whole aerial part with flowers

Composition:
цельная надземная часть с цветками
Latin name
Saussurea salicifolia
Synonyms
голубушка, горькуша иволистная
Description
Мощное натуральное противопаразитарное средство. Содержит органические кислоты, дубильные вещества, большое количество микроэлементов. Помогает при токсоплазмозе, лямблиозе и других паразитарных заболеваниях. Очищает печень от шлаков и токсинов, улучшает
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Адыгея, Приуралье
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
85 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Out of stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Only 2 left in stock
Saussurea loosestrife (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

The plant grows in the Irkutsk region, Buryatia Republic, Chita region, Yakutia, Krasnoyarsk region, Altai Republic.

In mountain and lowland steppes, meadows.

In the plant reaches a height of 40-60 cm, the leaves elongated. The flowers are purple-pink or pink.

Drugs saussurei contain Alkaloids, Tannins, Essential oil, Organic acids, sugars, the high content of macro - and Microelements, calcium, magnesium, iron, aluminum, cobalt, copper, zinc.

The medicinal properties of this plant with potent antiparasitic activity. Included with antiparasitic fees, but can be used independently. Its effectiveness is confirmed not only by practical observations of traditional medicine, but research scientists.

It is proved that the herb has a positive effect for girardiasis angiocholitis, without changing the composition of the blood.

Reduces inflammation in adults and children. Saussurea be transported easier than other drugs of the same orientation.

You can share its use with quinacrine, metronidazole and other chemical drugs. Grass is accepted in between priemami drugs. For the treatment of aqueous and alcoholic extract.

Action saussurei:

- depressing effect on prosteishih parasites (Giardia, trichomonad, toxicoses);

- possess immunomodulatory and cleaning the blood and liver effects, increases bile secretion, increases metabolism and helps burn fat;

- positive effect on the hormonal metabolism for both women and men.

Effective in the treatment and prevention of:

-various forms of giardiasis and trichomonosis;

-malaria, dysentery, disorders of the gastrointestinal tract infectious nature;

-benign tumors (fibroids, fibroids, mastitis in women, prostatiti adenomas of the prostate in men.

Also revealed anticancer activity of drugs plants saussurei.

Composition:
цельная надземная часть с цветками
Latin name
Saussurea salicifolia
Synonyms
голубушка, горькуша иволистная
Description
Мощное натуральное противопаразитарное средство. Содержит органические кислоты, дубильные вещества, большое количество микроэлементов. Помогает при токсоплазмозе, лямблиозе и других паразитарных заболеваниях. Очищает печень от шлаков и токсинов, улучшает
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Адыгея, Приуралье
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом., Перед применением убедитесь в отсутствии аллергических реакций на растительные компоненты, входящие в изделие.

Saussurea loosestrife (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews