Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Yellow Sophora (root, 20g.) купить в Москве

solid roots 3-5 cm

Latin name
Sophora flavescens Soland
Synonyms
софора желтоватая, софора узколистная
Description
цельные корни 3-5 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Забайкалье
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
20 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
250 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 20 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Yellow Sophora (root, 20g.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Growing Sophora geltaya mainly in Dauria, and occasionally in the Irkutsk region.
One of the most popular remedies of Tibetan medicine.

Its sedative properties Sophora yellowing several tens of times superior to Valerian, so it is recommended for diseases caused by the overexcitation of the Central nervous system: neuroses, perevozbujdeniem, insomnia, prolonged stress load.

Relieves pain, hit it with heavy conditions.

In gynecology douching decoction of the roots is prescribed for Trichomonas vaginitis and leucorrhoea. The indication is inflammation of the appendages, uterine prolapse, uterine bleeding. Hormonal imbalance in women, it enhances the function of sexual glands.

It is applied topically for treatment of purulent wounds, eczema, neurodermatitis, herpes.

Sophora yellowing helps get rid of ascarids.

In several countries of Western Europe the plant is recommended as the Bitterness to excite the appetite and improve digestion, as a choleretic, diuretic and antipruritic agent.

Latin name
Sophora flavescens Soland
Synonyms
софора желтоватая, софора узколистная
Description
цельные корни 3-5 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Забайкалье
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
20 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Yellow Sophora (root, 20g.) купить в Москве reviews