Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Sophora japonica (fruit 50gr.) купить в Москве

whole fruit

Latin name
Sophora iaponica
Synonyms
японская акация
Description
цельные плоды
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Амурская область
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
90 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 3 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Sophora japonica (fruit 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Sophora japonica – a beautiful lush tree with a spreading crown. It belongs to the family Fabaceae. Tall tree up to 25 m. Very beautiful tree when flowering, small yellow papilionaceous flowers vsypayut the whole tree. The fruit of the Sophora – juicy Bob. The collection of medicinal produce only during flowering, although the fruits of the Sophora also find application in folk medicine.

Sophora japonica is a valuable medicinal plant. Medicinal raw materials are flowers of the tree. They are collected for the receive routine, otherwise the Vitamin c of R. In the flowers of the rutin content reaches 17-30 %, and the leaves and shoots contain it only 4 %. Collect the fruits of Sophora japonica containing a routine, a large number of flavone Glycosides. The value of routine is that it in combination with Ascorbic acid strengthens the walls of blood vessels, thereby reducing their fragility.
Sophora has an extremely fruitful impact on the circulatory system of the human body. This applies both to vessels and to the composition of the blood itself. The mechanism of therapeutic effects of Sophora opensourcearmenia medicine not adequately studied. Nevertheless, the use of Sophora are increasingly included in the prescriptions of modern physicians who understand its healing properties.

Indications for use drugs Sophora because of its powerful supply valuable components, numerous: treatment and prevention of internal bleeding (in the brain Tissue of the eyes, heart), sclerotic vascular damage, gastric ulcer and 12 duodenal ulcer, gastritis, colitis, angina, hypertension, lupus, and psoriasis.

Especially noteworthy Sophora ability to reduce cholesterol and blood sugar (due to the high content of rutin), which in combination with Mistletoe makes it a valuable tool to fight diabetes. In addition, a powerful healing and regenerating properties of drugs Sophora help fight eczema, trophic ulcers, psoriasis. Along with taking vodka infusions inside you can use water compresses externally. Sophora medicinal raw materials are buds or fruit.


Used in all types of malignant tumors, diseases of the kidneys, liver, allergies, rheumatism, hypertension, diabetes, tuberculosis, stroke and its consequences, diseases of the female reproductive organs, prostate, etc.

Latin name
Sophora iaponica
Synonyms
японская акация
Description
цельные плоды
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Амурская область
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Sophora japonica (fruit 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews