Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Sagan dayli (shoots 20gr.) купить в Москве

whole leaves on the branches

Latin name
Rhododendron adamsii
Synonyms
саган-дали, сахан дали, сагаан-дайля, рододендрон Адамса, саган-дайля, даля, белое крыло, белые крылья, душистый багульник, продлевающий жизнь
Description
цельные листики на веточках
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Прибайкалье
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
20 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
200 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 25 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Sagan dayli (shoots 20gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Sagan-dayli - Buryat is the name of a medicinal plant, known to botanists as Rhododendron Adams. Call it as desitin wild Rosemary, Sagan-Dali, “white wings”.

Like all rhododendrons, this species has decorative appearance and beautiful flowers. An evergreen shrub is a perennial, it reaches a height of 50 centimeters, is usually widely spreads the branches. Leaves Sagan-dayli oval shape with a sharp tip, the upper part painted in green, bottom - orange, yellow or gray. Learn Sagan-dayli possible and intense smell, which comes from its foliage. Blooms Rhododendron Adams light or bright pink flowers with a diameter up to 15 mm, forming of the inflorescence of a dozen pieces. The flowers appear in summer.

Favorite places growing rhododendron Adams are mountainous terrain, it can climb to a height of more than 2 km above sea level. Prefers rocky soil, average moisture. Grows well Sagan-dayli in the tundra. Winter Sagan-dayli may be under snow cover. These conditions correspond to the Tibetan foothills, Mongolian mountains, Sayan, far East, including Sakhalin island. Grows Sagan-dayli in some parts of Siberia, in Yakutia, on the lake. Thickets of rhododendron Adams can be found in the Chita region, Krasnoyarsk region and Buryatia.

Latin name
Rhododendron adamsii
Synonyms
саган-дали, сахан дали, сагаан-дайля, рододендрон Адамса, саган-дайля, даля, белое крыло, белые крылья, душистый багульник, продлевающий жизнь
Description
цельные листики на веточках
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Прибайкалье
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
20 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Sagan dayli (shoots 20gr.) купить в Москве reviews