Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Chamomile (herb and flowers 50gr.) купить в Москве

whole flowers on a stalk 2-3 cm

Latin name
Chamomilla recutita Rauschert
Synonyms
ромашка лекарственная, ромашка обыкновенная, романовая трава, девичник, маточная трава, румянок, маточник, лесная марьяша, белоцвет, маточница, роман, романец, солнечник, белюшка, румянка, сосонька, ворожка, моргун, купальница, румянка, девичий цветок, ро
Description
цельные цветки на стебле 2-3 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
85 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 6 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Chamomile (herb and flowers 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Chamomile is an annual medicinal plant belonging to the Asteraceae family. Chamomile is distinguished by a recognizable strong scent. The height of the stem in the middle reaches 0.3 meters in height, the meager light, the length of the stems increased. On a thin stalk are very narrow leaves up to 5 cm, divided into shares almost filiform of width. The plant has thin rod-like root that has almost no branching. Chamomile blossoms small baskets with petals (lozhnoyazychkovye colors), white, often drooping, and yellow flowers in the middle - they have the shape of a hemisphere, and by the end of flowering, distinctive shape, resembling a cone. The season of blossoming daisies starts in early summer in a warm climate - even earlier, from the beginning of spring and lasts until late autumn.

Chamomile is found everywhere in Eurasia, the American and African continent and even in Australia. In Russian regions growth chamomile are Kuznetsk Alatau, TRANS-Baikal region, a region of Altai and Siberia, and, of course, Central. The plant prefers locations with good access to sunlight. Chamomile is often found along roadsides, on wasteland, grows as a weed on fields, in gardens. Often you can find this plant in an urban setting. Chamomile is grown on special plantations and for the production of medical raw materials.

Latin name
Chamomilla recutita Rauschert
Synonyms
ромашка лекарственная, ромашка обыкновенная, романовая трава, девичник, маточная трава, румянок, маточник, лесная марьяша, белоцвет, маточница, роман, романец, солнечник, белюшка, румянка, сосонька, ворожка, моргун, купальница, румянка, девичий цветок, ро
Description
цельные цветки на стебле 2-3 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Chamomile (herb and flowers 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews