Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Pol-Pala (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве

solid stems with flowers 2-3 cm

Latin name
Aerva lanata
Synonyms
эрва шерстистая
Description
цельные стебли с цветками 2-3 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Шри Ланка
Country of origin
Шри-Ланка
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
90 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 19 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Pol-Pala (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Homeland Floors-floors is the island of Ceylon in Sri Lanka. The grass is collected there is the maximum concentration of medicinal substances, as it grows in natural conditions.

Floor-the floor is grown in Russia.

Grass has unique qualities and can be used for many diseases. Acts on the body gently and, very importantly, has no contraindications. Floor-the floor can be brewed as a tea, it is a good preventive measure. Healers of Ceylon strongly recommend drinking tea from a Floor-the floors people living in large Metropolitan areas, in places with high levels of radiation.

Gender-gender has shown good results in diseases of the genitourinary system. Such as: rapidly progressive nephritic syndrome, glomerular disease, cystitis, hereditary nephropathy, nephritis, recurrent and persistent hematuria will trigonic, tubulointerstitial nephritis, not specified as acute or chronic, chronic nephritic syndrome. In adults can be used in complex treatment with antibacterial drugs of wide spectrum of action as diuretic in moderately expressed non-specific inflammatory diseases of the kidney and urinary tract.

Floor-floor a treat in bronchopulmonary diseases (bronchitis, tracheitis), colds, reduces inflammation, clears the respiratory tract of toxins and Mucus.

It is used in treatment of tumors of the uterus, ovaries, spine, diseases associated with the violation of salt metabolism (gout, spondylosis, polyarthritis).

Normalizes the work of gastrointestinal tract, liver, pancreas. There is evidence of high efficiency in intestinal polyps and hemorrhoids, constipation.

Latin name
Aerva lanata
Synonyms
эрва шерстистая
Description
цельные стебли с цветками 2-3 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Шри Ланка
Country of origin
Шри-Ланка
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Pol-Pala (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews