Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Sunflower roots (root , 50gr.) купить в Москве

solid roots 2-3 cm

Latin name
Helianthus annuus
Synonyms
подсолнечник однолетний, подсолнечник масличный, подсолнечник масленый, трава солнца, Перуанский цветок солнца, сонях, соняшник, солонешник, солнечник, солноверт, сояшник
Description
цельные корни 2-3 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Краснодарский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
85 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 3 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Sunflower roots (root , 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

The leaves of the Sunflower seed contains carotene, resinous substances, flavonoids, Saponins, Organic acids, Choline, the flowers, flavonoid Glycosides, anthocyanins, Choline, betaine, Bitterness, phenol carbonic acids and alcohols in the seeds-Fatty oil, protein, carbohydrates, phytin, Tannins, carotenoids, phospholipids, citric and tartaric acid. #In folk medicine, a decoction ligule drink with jaundice, heart diseases, bronchial spasm and intestinal colic, malaria, influenza, catarrh of the upper respiratory tract. Alcohol tincture of ray flowers (and sometimes leaves) is effective for fever and neuralgia.

Instead of the tincture can be used a decoction of, useful as a diuretic, and also means from diarrhea.

Derived from Sunflower seed oil has high nutritional quality and energy value. Used as a prophylactic agent in atherosclerosis, due to the high content of unsaturated fatty acids. Boiled Sunflower seed oil is used as healing remedies for fresh wounds and burns in the oil as a dressing.

Flowers, leaves, fruit, and Sunflower seed oil used in diseases of the liver and biliary tract. Flowers and leaves are used as febrifuge, alcohol tincture of them drink in malaria, influenza, catarrh of the upper respiratory tract. Fresh seeds help with allergies (hives, etc.). #Root Podsolnechnoe tool for the removal of stones from kidney and gallbladder, while cleansing the joints from salt deposits and the recovery from osteoarthritis.
As the cleansing of the body normal pressure, disappear headaches and heartaches, comes a General cleaning. You will feel ease of movement.

Latin name
Helianthus annuus
Synonyms
подсолнечник однолетний, подсолнечник масличный, подсолнечник масленый, трава солнца, Перуанский цветок солнца, сонях, соняшник, солонешник, солнечник, солноверт, сояшник
Description
цельные корни 2-3 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Краснодарский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Sunflower roots (root , 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews