Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Tansy (flowers, 50g.) купить в Москве

solid colors

Latin name
Tanacetum vulgare
Synonyms
дикая рябинка, полевая рябина, приворотень, сорокобратов, девятильник, рябинник жёлтый, сорочьи лапы, пуговичник, чашечник, ранник, девятуха, девятибрат, приворотень, велесова трава, елочка, косулей папоротник, глистник, горлянка, девятиха желтая, коровай
Description
цельные цветки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
60 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 10 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Tansy (flowers, 50g.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

A perennial plant of the family difficult color, up to 1.5 m, with short horizontal branching rhizome. The stem is erect, grooved, branched in upper part, slightly pubescent. The leaves are alternate, elliptic, pinnatisect into lanceolate coarsely-toothed lobes, the bottom korotkoopushenny. The flowers are yellow, pipe-bar, clustered at stem apex in dense corymbose inflorescence. Fruits — oblong achenes. Blooms in July — August.

Found on forest edges, glades, among shrubs, in meadows, vacant lots, in ditches in the forest and steppe zones.

Flower baskets contain Essential oil, having a peculiar odor, quercetin, luteolin, a bitter substance tanatsetin, Alkaloids, sugar, coffee, chlorogenic, gallusovo, Tanacetum acid, Tannins, Gum, Resin.

Preparations of Tansy flowers have a choleretic, anti-inflammatory, antihelminthic, antibacterial and insecticidal activity, as well as stimulate the secretory and motor processes in the gastrointestinal tract. Shown ascariasis, pinworms, hepatitis, cholecystitis, acute alimentary enterocolitis, phenosafranine etiology, especially associated with tuberculous intoxication, gastritis with decreased secretion. Received positive results of treatment with Tansy gastric ulcer and duodenal ulcer. It was established experimentally the ability of drugs plants to increase the amplitude of heart contractions, slow heart rate, increase blood pressure. Tansy not to give pregnant women and young children.

In folk medicine, water infusion plants is recommended for poor appetite, digestive problems. Diseases of the stomach and intestines, diarrhea, worms, dysentery, jaundice, diseases of liver and gall bladder, headache, hypochondria, hysteria, epilepsy, cold, fever, aching joints, pulmonary tuberculosis, disorders of menstruation and as an abortive agent. Externally, in the form of lotions, wash, bath, poultice it is used for chronic ulcers, sprains, bruises, rheumatic and gouty joints. The aboveground part of the plants scattered around the room, killing household parasites (flies, bedbugs, cockroaches, etc.).

For a daily dose of a tablespoon of raw pour 4 cups of boiling water and leave in the thermos for a few hours.
In cooking, the leaves of Tansy can replace the nutmeg and cinnamon.

Latin name
Tanacetum vulgare
Synonyms
дикая рябинка, полевая рябина, приворотень, сорокобратов, девятильник, рябинник жёлтый, сорочьи лапы, пуговичник, чашечник, ранник, девятуха, девятибрат, приворотень, велесова трава, елочка, косулей папоротник, глистник, горлянка, девятиха желтая, коровай
Description
цельные цветки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Tansy (flowers, 50g.) купить в Москве reviews