Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Raspberry leaf (leaf 50gr.) купить в Москве

whole sheets

Latin name
Rubus idaeus
Synonyms
кошачья ягода, лесная малина, кошачья ягода, малина красная, малинник, медвежья ягода, мамура, дуплавка, косматка, космачок
Description
цельные листья
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
70 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Out of stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Only 2 left in stock
Raspberry leaf (leaf 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Well-known fruit shrub of the family Rosaceae. It grows on forest edges, glades, clearings, burned areas, among shrubs in forest and forest-steppe zones. Widely cultivated in gardens and in backyards.
Fruits contain fructose, glucose, saccharose, ascorbic, salicylic, formic, malic, folic acid, pectin, Mucus, proteins, tannins and pigments, carotene, Essential oil, phytosterol, traces of b Vitamins Leaves — Ascorbic acid, Tannins, Phytoncides, sugar, flavones, Organic acids, Mucus. Seeds phytosterols, with anti-sclerotic effect and Fatty oil.

Raspberry fruits are used as antipyretic and diaphoretic at various colds, as a sedative — in the neuroses and neurasthenia. Included in the labour fees. It was found that drugs Raspberry leaves stimulate the smooth muscles of intestine and uterus, anti-inflammatory and hemostatic effect. Inside they are recommended during heavy menstruation and gastrointestinal bleeding, and in the form of a gargle — for sore throat. Preparations of fruits and leaves improve metabolism and is indicated for hypertension and atherosclerosis.

In folk medicine, water infusion of Raspberry fruit drink for colds, flu, scurvy, rheumatism, lack of energy, malaria, to improve appetite and improve the activity of the gastrointestinal tract. A decoction of the fruit with honey to treat measles. Fresh fruit is recommended for eczema, and raspberry juice with sugar as a refreshing drink in febrile diseases. A decoction of the flowers is used to treat hemorrhoids, malaria, women's diseases, in the form of lotions — for inflammation of the eyes, acne, face, skin rashes.

Water infusion of the leaves is drunk for pain in the stomach, diarrhea, coughing, heavy menstruation and as a substitute for tea. Infusion rinse the throat with respiratory inflammatory processes. A decoction of the roots is recommended for malaria and as krovoostanavlivayuschee hemorrhoids, infusion of flowers and leaves — when women's diseases, hemorrhoids, uterine atony.

In Tibetan medicine, the leaves are used for treatment of neurosis, neurasthenia, and as an antipyretic.

Latin name
Rubus idaeus
Synonyms
кошачья ягода, лесная малина, кошачья ягода, малина красная, малинник, медвежья ягода, мамура, дуплавка, косматка, космачок
Description
цельные листья
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Raspberry leaf (leaf 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews