Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Calendula (flowers 50gr.) купить в Москве

solid colors

Latin name
Calendula officinalis
Synonyms
ноготки, крокос польный, аптечные ноготки, ноготки лекарственные, нагидки, наугадки, нагодки, гнитык, гвоздика огородная, кропис, крокус польный, масляный цвет, золотой цвет, солнцеворот, цветок мертвых
Description
цельные цветки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
100 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 10 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Calendula (flowers 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

The flowers contain carotenoids, Essential oil, gelatinous substance kalenduly, Volatile, mucus, Resins, proteins, traces of Alkaloids, phytosterol, enzymes, salicylic, pentadecanol, malic acid and ascorbic acid; the grass has bitter substances (calendar, arnidiol, faradiol), tannins and Organic acids. Discovered in the seeds Fatty oil and Alkaloids.

In medical practice, preparations of Calendula crimenet as a disinfectant and germicide against some pathogens, especially staphylococci and streptococci. Drugs prescribed for the treatment of purulent wounds, carbuncles, boils, ulcers, burns, abrasions, stomatitis, periodontal disease, angina, inflammation of the mucous membrane of the mouth, fissures of the anus. A good effect is flushing with tincture of Calendula (a teaspoon in a glass of water) when styes, blepharitis, conjunctivitis.

Installed soothing effect of Calendula on the Central nervous system, reduces reflex excitability and blood pressure, increases heart rate and slow heart rate. Drugs prescribed for certain diseases of the liver, heart and biliary tract, peptic ulcer, colitis, hypertension, menopause.

Powder of the flowers of Calendula in a mixture of Nicotinic acid included in the composition of the drug "KN", which is accepted as a symptomatic agent in inoperable forms of cancer, especially cancer of the stomach, and the powder of the flowers with iron oxide —in radiation therapy of malignant tumors of different localization (catered).

In gynecological practice 2 % solution of tincture of Calendula is used for the treatment of cervical erosion and Trichomonas vaginitis. In the latter case, quickly eliminate the irritation and discomfort.
The medicinal value of the marigold has long been known. The flowers and the infusion is highly valued folk healers as an anti-inflammatory. Recommended infusion flower baskets for liver and bladder, spasms of the stomach and intestines as nausea, coughs, rickets, women's diseases, thrush; externally — for washing wounds, absorption of disfiguring scars. A poultice of Calendula was applied to the scrofulous sores.

Preparations of Calendula is contraindicated in low blood pressure. The pharmacological activity of the cultivars with orange floral baskets twice with yellow.

Latin name
Calendula officinalis
Synonyms
ноготки, крокос польный, аптечные ноготки, ноготки лекарственные, нагидки, наугадки, нагодки, гнитык, гвоздика огородная, кропис, крокус польный, масляный цвет, золотой цвет, солнцеворот, цветок мертвых
Description
цельные цветки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Calendula (flowers 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews