Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Horsetail (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве

solid ground part 3-5 cm

Latin name
Equisetum arvense
Synonyms
метелка, кошачий хвост, конский хвост, швабра-трава, оловянная трава, елка, земляные орехи, земляные шишки, пестик, пестики, полевая сосенка, столбунец, хвойка, пряска, тиничка, лускавец, падиволос, пестушки, песты, пестышки, толкачник, скрин, пестовник
Description
цельная наземная часть 3-5 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
70 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 18 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Horsetail (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Spore is a perennial herbaceous plant of the family Hodevah with long creeping branched multi-level cor-neviem. In early spring it forms unbranched succulent reddish stems, 10-20 cm tall, ending with a spore-bearing spikelets. After the spores Mature in may — June, the stems quickly die off and are replaced by barren hollow green furrowed stems 10-40 cm, with whorled arrangement of branches. Spores globose, greenish.

Found on the banks of rivers, streams, ravines, meadows, sparse coniferous and mixed forests, among shrubs, in forest, forest-steppe and steppe zones.

The aboveground part of the plant contains the triterpene Saponin equisetonin, Flavonoids (equisetina, luteolin, isoquercitrin, etc.), silicic, oxalic, malic, Aconitum and ascorbic acid, carotene, Alkaloids(equiseti, trimethoxytrityl, nicotine), fatty and essential oils, Tannin, Resin, Bitter.

Preparations of Horsetail provide diuretic, disinfectant, anti-inflammatory, hemostatic, and epitelizirutmi action. Inside their edema and stagnation of cardiac origin, inflammatory diseases of the bladder and urinary tract, pleural effusion with a large number of exudate, various internal bleeding (uterine, hemorrhoidal, intestinal), some forms of lung tuberculosis, associated with the violation of silicate metabolism, as well as in chronic lead poisoning, as a means conducive to its rapid extraction from the organism with urine.

Contraindicated in acute inflammation of the kidneys, nephrosis, nephritis.

Outwardly preparations of Horsetail are used as a rinse, wash, lotions in inflammatory diseases of the mucous membrane of the oral cavity, periodontal disease, eczema, shingles, boils, poorly healing wounds, trophic ulcers and douching with leucorrhoea. Grass is part of the collection diuretic, anti-asthmatic medicines by the prescription Treskova and anti-cancer medicine, M. N. Zdrenko, in charges for the treatment of hypertension, atherosclerosis, gout and viagraonlineusa wounds. Horsetail is sometimes prescribed for rheumatism and atherosclerosis.

In folk medicine, water infusion and decoction of Horsetail herb is used for dropsy, gout, rheumatism, pulmonary tuberculosis, bronchitis, jaundice, liver disease, heavy menstruation, urinary bladder diseases, kidney stones, heart failure. Externally in the form of lotions, rinses, wash in various skin lesions, seborrhea, athlete's foot.

Of the young spore-bearing stalks of horsetail are used in salads, vinaigrettes, boiled soups.

Latin name
Equisetum arvense
Synonyms
метелка, кошачий хвост, конский хвост, швабра-трава, оловянная трава, елка, земляные орехи, земляные шишки, пестик, пестики, полевая сосенка, столбунец, хвойка, пряска, тиничка, лускавец, падиволос, пестушки, песты, пестышки, толкачник, скрин, пестовник
Description
цельная наземная часть 3-5 см
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Horsetail (grass, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews