Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Hops (cones, 50gr.) купить в Москве

one-piece cones

Latin name
Humulus lupulus
Synonyms
пивной хмель, хмельная шишка, горкач, хмелица, виноград дикий, хмельной цвет, хмельница, хмелина, винница, хмелевые шишки, гимей
Description
цельные шишки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
130 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 15 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Hops (cones, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Humulus lupulus is a perennial plant that grows for more than two decades, belongs to the family Konoplyov. It is distinguished by a winding stem, which can reach a length of over 7 meters. The stem grows hops up and curls in a clockwise direction, it is hollow, with four faces, it has a small, sharp curved spines. The leaves of hops is rough to the touch, situated on long stalks and covered with yellowish glands. The form of carved leaves, upper leaves may be entire. Hops bloom in mid or late summer, the blossoms represent cones from female specimens or panicles in male. For medicinal purposes, and for brewing uses the female plants. In late summer - early autumn from the hops fruits appear, which are the nuts brown.

Humulus lupulus prefers to grow in areas with good moist soil, rich in nutrients. Hops are often found in deciduous forests, near oak, ash, Alder, and shrubs. The plant survives well in ravines and near rivers.

The distribution of ordinary hops is the European part of Russia, West and East Siberian and far Eastern regions and the Caucasus and Central Asian areas.

Latin name
Humulus lupulus
Synonyms
пивной хмель, хмельная шишка, горкач, хмелица, виноград дикий, хмельной цвет, хмельница, хмелина, винница, хмелевые шишки, гимей
Description
цельные шишки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Hops (cones, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews