Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Cherry fruit (berries, 50gr.) купить в Москве

whole fruit

Latin name
Padus avium Mill
Synonyms
черёмуха птичья, черёмуха кистевая, черемуха азиатская, глотиха, колоколуша, че­ремшина
Description
цельные плоды
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
100 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 3 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Cherry fruit (berries, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Well-known fruit-Bush. Grows in river valleys, gullies, ravines, on forest edges, glades, among shrubs in forest and steppe zones.

The fruits contain Tannins, sugar, ascorbic, citric and malic acids, anthocyanins, carotene, Flavonoids, pectin, Glycosides amygdalin, fissile to prussic acid, bitter almond Essential oil and glucose, trace elements (iron, copper, manganese, silicon, etc.).

In leaves and flowers was found ammonia, bitter-almond oil, Volatile.

Drugs Cherry fruit are used as binders in disorders of the gastrointestinal tract. In the preparation of decoction,the seeds, the fruit must remain intact, to prevent the extraction of contained in them is poisonous the amygdalin. Fresh fruits, flowers, leaves, bark have antifungal, antibacterial and protistotsidnoy activity. During the great Patriotic war of black Cherry juice is widely used for the treatment of infected wounds. Water infusion or decoction fruit and bark of young Veton sometimes recommended as a diuretic and diaphoretic.

In folk medicine, a decoction of the fruit drink for diarrhea, gastritis, colitis, gastric ulcer and duodenal ulcer, aqueous extract of the leaves in diseases of the lungs, bronchitis, disorders of the gastrointestinal tract.

Infusion of leaves to rinse mouth and throat with inflammation. A decoction of the bark is recommended for intermittent fever, malaria, rheumatism, gout, stomach cramps, sexually transmitted diseases, and water infusion of the flowers to make a lotion for inflammation of the eyes.

In Chinese and Tibetan medicine, the fruit of the wild Cherry are used in children's diarrhea and boils.

Latin name
Padus avium Mill
Synonyms
черёмуха птичья, черёмуха кистевая, черемуха азиатская, глотиха, колоколуша, че­ремшина
Description
цельные плоды
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Алтайский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Cherry fruit (berries, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews