Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

The mountain thyme (stems, 50 grams) купить в Москве

whole shoots

Latin name
Thymus vulgaris
Synonyms
душистый садовый чабрец, тимьян ползучий, богородская трава, тимьян душистый, цимбер, колотовочки, симиян, мацержанка, материйк, фимиал, фимья, щебрец, чомбир, чомберек, чомбер, чобрик, чепчик-матерзанка, чепчик, чепчик чембрик, чебчик, чебрик, чебарка, ч
Description
цельные побеги
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Горный Алтай
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
100 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 16 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
The mountain thyme (stems, 50 grams) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Thyme he thyme - a plant of the family Lamiaceae, there are many species distributed worldwide.

Thyme is a low shrub, height up to 40 cm, stems often lie on the ground. The leaves are small, hard, round or oblong. Thyme blooms all summer, white, pink or purple flowers. The flowers are small, clustered in inflorescences, have a strong fragrance that attracts many butterflies and bees. The fruits appear in late summer - early autumn, and represent a box, it is four nutlets dark color.

Thyme grows in different climatic conditions: in woods, on meadows, in steppes, on sandy soils, in mountainous areas, rocky soils and even in the tundra. To meet the thyme in Europe and Asia, in the Northern part of the African continent and even in Greenland. In Russia it occurs in the European part of Russia, in Siberia, in Transbaikalia, in the far East. Botanists say that in our country one can count more than hundreds of kinds of thyme. The people thyme is known by many different names - it is called Bogorodskaya grass, mahapala, hog pepper, familycom, the verest, Lubuski and many other titles.

Latin name
Thymus vulgaris
Synonyms
душистый садовый чабрец, тимьян ползучий, богородская трава, тимьян душистый, цимбер, колотовочки, симиян, мацержанка, материйк, фимиал, фимья, щебрец, чомбир, чомберек, чомбер, чобрик, чепчик-матерзанка, чепчик, чепчик чембрик, чебчик, чебрик, чебарка, ч
Description
цельные побеги
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Горный Алтай
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

The mountain thyme (stems, 50 grams) купить в Москве reviews