Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Tsetrariya (moss 50gr.) купить в Москве

moss

Latin name
Cetrária islándica
Synonyms
исландский мох, колючник, сухоборный мох, исландский лишайник цетрария исландская, легочный мох, лопастянка, комашник, ягель, рябчиковый мох, олений мох, лопастянка исландская, колючим
Description
мох
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Горный Алтай
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
160 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 4 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Tsetrariya (moss 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Tsetrariya Icelandic, it is also Iceland moss, is a medicinal plant belonging to the species of lichens. Despite its name, common tsetrariya not only in the Nordic countries, but grows even in Africa and Australia, not to mention European and Asian countries.

Tsetrariya, like other lichens, it can occur both on the ground and on stumps of trees. Most often, Icelandic moss grows in coniferous, mainly pine forests, in the tundra, in wetlands, and in the mountain ranges. Commonly found on soils with a high sand content, as well as on grassy slopes, on peaty soil, - lit areas. Feature tsetrarii that her appearance serves as a signal about the environmental safety of the area in terms of air pollution, this plant is never found.

This lichen is a perennial. In appearance tsetrariya like small bushes, they usually don't grow higher than 15 cm. Flat of the blade like a narrow ribbon, in some places bent, covered with small cilia. The size of the blades and their color depend on environmental factors. Under the influence of light, humidity, temperature tsetrariya may be brown or have a greenish tint at the base of rolling in the red, and the lower side of the blades takes the color from beige to white, covered with light spots.

Multiply by tsetrariya may transfer any part of the plant, but it grows extremely slowly that, in General, unusual for species of lichens.

Latin name
Cetrária islándica
Synonyms
исландский мох, колючник, сухоборный мох, исландский лишайник цетрария исландская, легочный мох, лопастянка, комашник, ягель, рябчиковый мох, олений мох, лопастянка исландская, колючим
Description
мох
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Горный Алтай
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Tsetrariya (moss 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews