Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Black elderberry (roots, 50gr.) купить в Москве

chips roots 1-3 cm

Latin name
Sambucus nigra
Synonyms
бузовник, пищальник, баз
Description
цельные плоды
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Краснодарский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
100 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
65 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 4 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Black elderberry (roots, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

Sambucus nigra - shrub or tree of the family caprifoliaceae that can grow up to 10 meters.

The stems of elderberry have many branches covered with grayish bark. The leaves are large, elongated, with pointed tips, can reach 0.3 meters. The flowers have a strong aroma, medium-sized, white with a yellowish or cream shade, have 5 petals and are collected in the lush blossoms. Flowering is in late spring and early summer, by late summer on the elder berries ripen black in color with a purple hue, up to 7 mm.

Sometimes the growth of elderberry are both deciduous and coniferous forests, and often it grows on sun-exposed areas, vacant lots, forest edges, road edges. Elderberry grows in different parts of the world: her Bush is easily found in Africa, in European and Asian countries, and even on the Islands of New Zealand. In Russia, the elder often survives in the climate of Central and South-Eastern regions.

Black elderberry is valued for its high healing qualities, but one should not confuse it with a similar plant of the same kind - the red elderberry, which is poisonous enough.

Latin name
Sambucus nigra
Synonyms
бузовник, пищальник, баз
Description
цельные плоды
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Краснодарский край
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
100 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Black elderberry (roots, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews