Онлайн-занятия Оздоровительный Цигун, Сергей Арефьев, Школа Девятая Жемчужина
+7 (495) 222-10-20
+7 (495) 222-10-20

Acacia (color, 50gr.) купить в Москве

Robinia false acacia, pea tree, Karagan

Latin name
Robinia preudo-acacia
Synonyms
робиния ложно-акациевая, гороховое дерево, караган
Description
цельные цветки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Адыгея
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
130 Р
Москва есть в наличии: Only 5 left in stock
Ожидается поставка на склад: Out of stock
Acacia (color, 50gr.) купить в Москве is now in your shopping cart

Быстрая доставка

  • Отправка со склада в Москве
  • Доставка по всей России
  • Отправка заказов в течении двух дней
  • Курьерская доставка по Москве

Оплата

  • Наличными при самовывозе
  • Банковской картой
Платите как удобно
Картой онлайн! Наличными - самовывоз
Бесплатная доставка по Москве
при сумме заказа от 10.000 рублей
Полный возврат денежных средств за товар
в течении 14 дней после покупки
Payment online
Cash or
bank transfer
Will deliver anywhere
Working
throughout Russia
Bring on time
Точные сроки
выполнения услуг
Гарантии
Гарантия качества
всех товаров и услуг
Cash or
bank transfer
Звоните поможем
+7 495 222-10-20

The tree, known as locust, in botany called Robinia lineacasinos or Robin ordinary.

It is a tall tree that can reach up to 30 meters in height and has a lush crown. Robinia belongs to the legume family. The acacia trunk in diameter usually does not exceed 0.3 meters, but large specimens can reach 1 meters, it covers a thick gray-brown bark. Leaves are compound, separate the leaves in form are oval, their color is pale green. The flowers, which are white acacia got its name, are collected in carpal inflorescence average of ten flowers, and can be not only white, but pale pink. In June the crown of the tree completely covered by these flowers emit a strong honey scent and attract bees. After a period of flowering, in the autumn, the fruits appear as dark beans with a length of about 10 cm, which remain on branches throughout the winter.

White acacia - drought-resistant plant, but it is sensitive to temperature and light, so survives well in warm climates.

The home of the locust is considered the North American continent, where the tree is often found in deciduous forests. 17-18 century with beautiful Robineau began to bring in the best gardens of Europe, and it gradually spread around the world. Today you can see the white acacia in Asia, Australia, the Islands of new Zealand and even in some African areas. In Russia acacia can be found in Stavropol Krai, the Volga region, Krasnodar Krai, in the South Eastern region.

Latin name
Robinia preudo-acacia
Synonyms
робиния ложно-акациевая, гороховое дерево, караган
Description
цельные цветки
Storage conditions and shelf life
Хранить при комнатной температуре без посторонних запахов и относительной влажности 60-70%. Срок годности 2 года. Дата выпуска указана на упаковке.
The place of preparation
Адыгея
Country of origin
Россия
Weight
50 g
Packaging
фольгированный пакет
Brand
Экофабрика Старослав
Special instructions:
Не является лекарством. Перед употреблением проконсультируйтесь с лечащим врачом.

Acacia (color, 50gr.) купить в Москве reviews